Energiepreise

2019

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Oktober 20190.09580.244190.232125.78
September 20190.09820.244191.332113.78
August 20190.09820.244189.202091.04
Juli 20190.09820.244191.322076.94
Juni 20190.09840.244187.792046.60
Mai 20190.09840.244195.752041.46
April 20190.09840.244192.722156.87
März 20190.09880.244193.362219.57
Februar 20190.09880.244191.372226.17
Januar 20190.09880.244186.052205.26

2018

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20180.09750.243094.392179.54
November 20180.09750.2430108.202170.11
Oktober 20180.09750.2430106.842140.97
September 20180.09230.242998.552129.83
August 20180.09230.242996.172116.96
Juli 20180.09230.242995.512099.25
Juni 20180.09190.242995.342090.19
Mai 20180.09190.242995.292099.97
April 20180.09190.242991.202203.81
März 20180.09190.242986.902209.45
Februar 20180.09190.242986.622232.34
Januar 20180.09190.242991.212230.19

2017

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20170.08850.237885.582203.04
November 20170.08850.237884.102151.69
Oktober 20170.08850.237880.912125.11
September 20170.08770.237878.922101.89
August 20170.08770.237876.092083.03
Juli 20170.08770.237873.762085.09
Juni 20170.08770.237873.202100.51
Mai 20170.09010.237875.422105.66
April 20170.08900.237878.432204.66
März 20170.08840.237877.372244.26
Februar 20170.08840.237880.172259.69
Januar 20170.08840.237883.132219.83

2016

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20160.08830.237978.932182.11
November 20160.08830.237973.412172.26
Oktober 20160.08830.237976.272156.83
September 20160.09130.237971.232135.40
August 20160.09130.237968.442118.60
Juli 20160.09130.237971.432118.17
Juni 20160.09170.237973.602106.94
Mai 20160.09190.237970.672115.51
April 20160.09190.237965.972216.23
März 20160.09260.237964.452266.97
Februar 20160.09260.237961.782281.54
Januar 20160.09260.238563.482287.83

2015

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dezember 20150.08720.237065.712269.54
November 20150.08720.237077.062254.54
Oktober 20150.08720.237071.572242.11
September 20150.09110.237371.232224.97
August 20150.09140.237371.232194.54
Juli 20150.09140.237375.212183.74
Juni 20150.09160.237377.842188.46
Mai 20150.09210.237379.442215.93
April 20150.09210.237375.232331.60
März 20150.09380.237377.602390.89
Februar 20150.09390.237374.402467.29
Januar 20150.09610.237374.102474.56

2014

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dez. 20140.09760.231281.902456.95
Nov. 20140.09760.231292.922435.67
Okt. 20140.09760.231296.182420.95
Sep. 20140.09830.231199.882393.02
Aug. 20140.09830.2311101.242372.84
Juli 20140.09830.2311101.152352.65
Juni 20140.09830.2311102.612349.38
Mai 20140.09830.2311101.882343.27
Apr. 20140.09790.2311101.262426.18
Mär. 20140.09570.2311101.372490.76
Feb. 20140.09560.2311103.192512.58
Jan. 20140.09560.2311104.432515.31

2013

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dez. 20130.09530.2295103.172501.67
Nov. 20130.09530.229599.682488.04
Okt. 20130.09470.2295100.282444.65
Sept. 20130.09520.2294103.702370.45
Aug. 20130.09520.2294101.062350.45
Juli 20130.09520.229499.392333.65
Juni 20130.09520.229496.092328.65
Mai 20130.09560.229495.592314.55
Apr. 20130.09560.229498.802389.05
Mär. 20130.09560.2294100.982410.05
Feb. 20130.09560.2294105.172387.55
Jan. 20130.09560.2294101.552325.05

2012

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dez. 20120.09660.2318101.122284.78
Nov. 20120.09660.2318102.582234.28
Okt. 20120.09660.2318107.092224.78
Sept. 20120.09580.2341107.492182.80
Aug. 20120.09580.2341105.222177.23
Jul. 20120.09580.234198.452164.13
Jun. 20120.09550.234198.032165.00
Mai 20120.09550.2341103.692145.50
Apr. 20120.09550.2341105.782212.00
Mär. 20120.09550.2341108.052302.95
Feb. 20120.09550.2341105.362307.95
Jan. 20120.09550.2341103.922287.95

2011

GasElektrizitätHeizöl*Holzpellets
Fr/ kWhFr/ kWhFr/ 100lFr/ 6000 kg
Dez. 20110.09340.2416104.532295.30
Nov. 20110.09340.2416102.962269.30
Okt. 20110.09320.241697.202268.13
Sept. 20110.09120.243795.382259.85
Aug. 20110.09120.243789.872264.45
Jul. 20110.09010.243793.562297.45
Jun. 20110.09010.243797.632311.90
Mai 20110.09010.2437100.552302.80
Apr. 20110.09010.2437104.932422.80
Mär. 20110.09010.2437103.132480.20
Feb. 20110.09010.243796.202479.10
Jan. 20110.09010.243790.462480.10

Quelle: Bundesamt für Statistik, BFS.

Energiepreise im Vergleich

 *Bezugsmenge 3000 - 6000 l